• Phone: +(995) 322 02 20 02
• Address: Tbilisi, Kakheti Highway # 122
LPS INTERNATIONAL: We are international trading company that represents leading manufacturers and suppliers on an international scale. Our trading company was established in 2016 and located in the capital of Georgia (Tbilisi) - country with a rich trade traditions. Our company has grown as an innovative new trading company in cooperation with LILO MALL Georgia – almost 30 years of trading experience having the largest trading market in Georgia with an annual turnover amount of 1200 containers a year.
During all this time we have developed ourselves and become a larger trade organization that supporting many Georgian companies in different industries.
OUR MISSION: As an international trading company, we provide you with efficient marketing, high quality of products, distribution solutions and services for the most affordable price. Our relationship basics are confidence, integrity, and value. We place our customers first in all stages of the product- and service delivery chain.
OUR SERVICE: LPS International assists companies worldwide in full trading lines with the Asian continent. We research, advise and offer you the most flexible solutions. By providing an efficient marketing service, we represent reliable quality, guaranteed fast delivery and a large scale of price range.
OUR FUTURE: We plan to develop our relationship with our current customers and build strong and reliable relationships with future customers. We believe in superior service and strong connections.
Get In Touch.